Ancestors and Relations of Bernard Casimir

Name List

Surnames: ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-Ad, Ad-An, An-Ap, Ap-Ap, Ap-As, As-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Bi, Bi-Bl, Bl-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Br, Br-Br, Br-Bu, Bu-Bu, Bu-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ch, Ch-Cl, Cl-Cl, Cl-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Cr, Cr-Cr, Cr-Cu, Cu-D', D'-Da, Da-Da, Da-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-Di, Di-Dr, Dr-Du, Du-Du, Du-Ed, Ed-Eg, Eg-El, El-Eu, Eu-Fa, Fa-Fe, Fe-Fj, Fl-Fr, Fr-Ga, Ga-Gi, Gi-Gl, Gl-Go, Go-Gr, Gr-Gu, Gu-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-He, He-He, He-Hi, Hi-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Hu, Hu-In, In-Ja, Ja-Je, Je-Ji, Ji-Jo, Jo-Ke, Ke-Ki, Ki-Kn, Kn-La, La-La, La-Le, Le-Le, Le-Le, Le-Li, Li-Lu, Lu-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Mc, Mc-Me, Me-Mi, Mi-Mi, Mi-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Ne, Ne-Ne, Ne-No, No-Od, Od-Ol, Ol-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pi, Pi-Po, Po-Po, Po-Pr, Pr-Pr, Pr-Py, Py-Ra, Ra-Re, Re-Ri, Ri-Ri, Ri-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ru, Ru-Ru, Ru-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Se, Se-Si, Si-Sl, Sl-Sm, Sm-Sp, Sp-St, St-Su, Su-Ta, Ta-Te, Te-Te, Te-Th, Th-Th, Th-Ti, Ti-To, To-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tu, Tu-Uí, Uí-Ur, Ur-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Wa, Wa-Wa, Wa-We, We-We, We-Wh, Wh-Wi, Wi-Wi, Wi-Wo, Wo-Yo, Yo-Zu

GUEROULT
  Françoise Marguerite born 5 Oct 1813, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Françoise Rosalie born 4 Sep 1811, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Françoise Rose born 14 Oct 1748, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 14 Sep 1812, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Georges
  Jacques Benoist born 11 Jul 1782, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 29 Nov 1860, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jacques François born 1 Jan 1763, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean Pierre born 14 Jul 1816, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jeanne born 28 Aug 1664, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 3 Apr 1693, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Justine Julie born 4 May 1820, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 27 Jul 1864, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis born 26 Feb 1648, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France chr. 1 Mar 1650, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 13 Jun 1674, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis Alphonse born 8 Dec 1817, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis Célestin born 31 Oct 1829, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 27 Feb 1874, Martot, Normandie, France
  Louis Honoré born 31 Jul 1821, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 16 Jan 1894, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis Martin born 10 Jan 1765, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis Pierre born 9 Dec 1782, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 28 Mar 1852, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis Sezard born 28 Feb 1758, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louise Célestine born 13 Sep 1826, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louise Marie Caroline born 8 Dec 1873, St. Nicolas de Bliquetuit, Normandie, France died Unknown
  Louise Rosalie
  Madeleine born 4 Nov 1667, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 8 Jun 1691, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Madeleine Rachel born 14 Apr 1894, Vatteville-La-Rue, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 28 Nov 1959, St. Nicolas de Bliquetuit, Normandie, France
  Marguerite born 11 Jan 1666, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marguerite born 22 Apr 1693, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marguerite born 29 Sep 1713, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie born Est 1660
  Marie born 10 May 1697, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 22 Dec 1756, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Anne born 17 Sep 1731, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Catherine born 22 Dec 1749, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Cécile born 26 Feb 1715, La Haye-de-Routot, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 30 Nov 1788, Val de la Haye, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Françoise born Abt 1762, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 26 Sep 1821, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Joséphine Eugénie born 23 Apr 1893, Vatteville-La-Rue, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died Unknown
  Marie Madeleine born 22 Mar 1787, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Marguerite born Abt 1750
  Marie Marguerite born 17 Jul 1814, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Victorine born 20 Sep 1838, Saint Omer, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died Unknown
  Marin born 11 Aug 1786, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marin Guillaume François born 18 Jan 1768, Guénouville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died Unknown
  Nicolas born 17 Dec 1669, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 27 May 1693, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre born 16 May 1820, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 4 Mar 1892, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre Denis born 29 Nov 1761, Vieux-Port, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre François born 18 Oct 1815, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre Jean born 6 Nov 1799, Le Landin, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 1 May 1872, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Robert born 2 Feb 1708, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 7 Jan 1766, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Robert born 17 Jan 1637, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 11 Jan 1689, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Robert Jacques born 8 Mar 1751, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Robert Jean Marie born 29 Dec 1753, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Rosalie born 15 Apr 1822, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 20 Mar 1838, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Rose Françoise born 7 Jul 1797, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Séraphin Arthur born 6 Mar 1847, Vatteville-La-Rue, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died Unknown
  Séraphin Frédéric Gabriel born 24 Oct 1876, St. Nicolas de Bliquetuit, Normandie, France died Unknown
  Tranquille Onéziphort born 6 Jul 1823, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 4 Apr 1891, Flancourt-Catelon, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Zoé Scholastique born 18 Nov 1828, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
GUEST
  Albert James Thomas born Abt 1879 died 21 Nov 1951, Broadford, Victoria, Australia
  Alma Hazel born 1916, Victoria, Australia
  Annie Alberta Isabel born 1902, Wodonga, Victoria, Australia died 13 Aug 1970, Esternwick, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia bur. Cheltenham Pioneer Cemetery, Cheltenham, Bayside City, Victoria, Australia
  Edith Phyllis May born 1906, Warragul, Victoria, Australia
  Edna Myrtle born 1909, Cheltenham, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  Mary Jane born 1914, Cheltenham, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
GUET
  Sister of Richard born Abt 1060, Normandy, France died After 1098
GUGEL
  Mary C. born 21 Apr 1935, Madison, Dane, WI, USA died 24 Oct 2001, Monona, Dane, WI, USA bur. Roselawn Memorial Park, Monona, Dane, WI, USA
GUICHARD
  Judith Elisabeth born 10 Sep 1787, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Nicolas Joseph born 5 Oct 1781, Pont Audemer, Eure, France
GUILBERT
  Berthe Armandine
  Berthe Marie born 24 Jul 1875, Vatteville-La-Rue, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 18 Jul 1951, La Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Eugène André Gabriel born 15 Dec 1882, Vatteville-La-Rue, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 6 Nov 1950, Vatteville-La-Rue, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Françoise born Étréville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died Unknown
GUILLARD
  Charles born 1724, Étréville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 15 Oct 1782, Étréville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
GUILLERME
  Louis Joseph Charles born 10 Dec 1875, Le Palais, Morbihan, France died Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
GUILLOT
  Adrian born Abt 1670
  André born 4 Jun 1748, Baron-sur-Odon, Calvados, Normandie, France died 21 Apr 1832, Baron-sur-Odon, Calvados, Normandie, France
  Anne born 1687
  Antoine born Est 1690 died Bef 1752
  Antoine born Abt 1725
  Antoine born Abt 1700 died 10 Sep 1733, Étréville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Barbe born Abt 1699, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Béneut born Abt 1660
  Catherine born 1648 died 11 Jun 1712, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Catherine born Abt 1637, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Catherine Françoise born 11 Oct 1750, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Catherine Rose born 16 Sep 1767, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Charles born Abt 1654
  Charles born Abt 1675, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Charlotte born Abt 1678 died Bef 1745
  Colette born Abt 1635
  Françoise born Abt 1720, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Françoise born 1644, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 22 Jan 1719, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Françoise born 12 Apr 1683, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Françoise born 3 May 1692, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Gaspard born Abt 1645
  Guillaume born Abt 1625, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jacques born 24 Jun 1678, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean died 28 Jan 1778, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean born 2 Dec 1708, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 1 Feb 1778, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean born Abt 1650
  Jean born 1680, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 1 Feb 1732, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean Baptiste born 20 Jan 1771, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jeanne born Abt 1714, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Laurens born Abt 1604, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis born Abt 1680
  Louis François born 2 Jun 1776, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Madelein born Abt 1680
  Madeleine born 1681, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 5 May 1724, Rougemontiers, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Madeleine born Abt 1660, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie born Abt 1720 died After 1780
  Marie born Abt 1692
  Marie Anne born 25 Apr 1734, Étréville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 27 Jan 1803, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Barbe born 1737
  Marie Catherine born 18 Aug 1773, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Madeleine born 1716 died 12 Oct 1764, Bouquetot, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Marguerite Rose born 3 Apr 1759, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 10 Apr 1834, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Rose chr. 30 Nov 1752, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 27 Feb 1814, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Rose born Abt 1760, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Mathurin born Abt 1672, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died Bef May 1692
  Nicolas born 12 Sep 1708, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Nicolas born 31 Dec 1677, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Nicolas born Abt 1740, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Nicolas born 19 Oct 1712, Notre Dame de Bliquetuit, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Philippe born Abt 1785
  Robert born 28 Apr 1726, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 14 Dec 1793, La Haye Aubrée, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Robert born 15 Feb 1700, Bouquetot, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Simon born Abt 1648
GUILLOU
  Lormery born 3 Aug 1795, Bouquetot, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 24 Oct 1857, Sainte Opportune la Mare, Normandie, France
  Victoire Joséphine born 3 Nov 1826, Rouen, Haute-Normandie, France died 29 Mar 1862, Rouen, Haute-Normandie, France
GUILLOUT
  Marguerite Désirée born 7 Apr 1848, Trouville la Haule, Eure, Normandie, France died Unknown
GULLICKSON
  Beatrice Lucille born 29 Mar 1914, Cottonwood Co., MN, USA died 5 Mar 1966, Blue Earth Co., MN, USA
GUM
  Albert Edwin of Ceduna born 17 Sep 1914, Streaky Bay, S.A., Australia bur. 30 Jan 2003, Smoky Bay Cemetery, Ceduna, S.A., Australia
  Albert of Rostrevor born 24 Dec 1881, Hay Valley, Nairne, S.A., Australia died 28 Jun 1968, Ceduna, S.A., Australia bur. 1 Jul 1968, Ceduna Cemetery, Ceduna, S.A., Australia
  Alfred Henry born 21 May 1880, Amyton, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 1974, Glenelg, Adelaide, S.A., Australia bur. Centennial Park, Goodwood Rd., Pasadena, S.A., Australia
  Amy Olive born 8 Mar 1898, Pinda, S.A., Australia bur. 11 Oct 1932, Orroroo, S.A., Australia
  Aubrey Douglas Cyril born 23 Feb 1902, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 9 Jan 1954, Orroroo Hospital, Orroroo, S.A., Australia
  Avis Jean born 20 Oct 1915, Pinnaroo, S.A., Australia died 8 Jun 2012, Glynde, Adelaide, S.A., Australia bur. Enfield Memorial Park, S.A., Australia
  Bertram Gordon born 14 Apr 1895, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 1985, South Australia, Australia
  Bertram John born 1 Jun 1925, Adelaide, S.A., Australia died 2010
  Betty born Est 1929, South Australia, Australia
  Clarence Victor born 10 Mar 1916, Murat Bay, S.A., Australia died 31 Aug 2003, Ceduna, S.A., Australia bur. 15 Sep 2003, Ceduna Cemetery, Ceduna, S.A., Australia
  Colin Stanley born 4 Jun 1924, Adelaide, S.A., Australia died 28 Apr 1960, Adelaide, S.A., Australia bur. Enfield Memorial Park, S.A., Australia
  Dorothy Merle born 29 May 1923, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Effie May born 30 Nov 1897, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 14 Jun 1975, Renmark, S.A., Australia bur. 17 Jun 1975, Renmark General Cemetery, Renmark, S.A., Australia
  Elizabeth born 26 Aug 1852, Nairne, S.A., Australia died 15 May 1912, Port Pirie, S.A., Australia
  Elsie Joyce born 1 Feb 1922, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Ernest Victor born 28 Feb 1892, Amyton, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 8 Jan 1968, South Australia, Australia
  Frank Roderick born 15 Apr 1896, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 27 Feb 1940, 214 Napier Terrace, Unley Park, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Gladys Stella born 31 Jul 1896, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 16 Oct 1981, Nairne, S.A., Australia bur. 20 Oct 1981, Nairne Cemetery, Nairne, S.A., Australia
  Hazel May born 23 Jun 1917, Murat Bay, S.A., Australia died 30 Apr 2008, Salisbury, Adelaide, S.A., Australia bur. 7 May 2008, Salisbury Memorial Park, Salisbury Downs, S.A., Australia
  Hazel Vesta born 15 Mar 1914, Nairne, S.A., Australia
  Hurtle James born 4 May 1884, Hay Valley, Nairne, S.A., Australia died 14 Mar 1946, Littlehampton, Adelaide Hills, S.A., Australia
  Irene Joyce born 30 Mar 1922, Streaky Bay, S.A., Australia
  Ivy May born 22 Mar 1895, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 13 Jan 1960, Northfield, Adelaide, S.A., Australia bur. Centennial Park, Goodwood Rd., Pasadena, S.A., Australia
  James born 14 Jun 1850, Nairne, S.A., Australia died 24 Sep 1927, Nairne, S.A., Australia
  Lancelot Clive born 4 Mar 1919, Woodside, S.A., Australia died 6 Mar 1951, Mount Barker, S.A., Australia
  Lilias Annie born 22 Mar 1927, Ceduna, S.A., Australia
  Lorna May born 16 Mar 1922, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Molly Dawn born 15 Sep 1924, Tweedvale, S.A., Australia
  Pearl Edith born 16 Aug 1894, Amyton, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 1972, Gawler, S.A., Australia
  Rex Errold born 27 Jan 1922, Nairne, S.A., Australia
  Ronald Malcolm born 22 Sep 1927, Rose Park, Adelaide, S.A., Australia died 7 Jun 1969, Hawthorndene, Adelaide, S.A., Australia bur. Centennial Park, Goodwood Rd., Pasadena, S.A., Australia
  Rosalie Mary born 13 Oct 1928, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Ruby Elfrida Violet born 19 Feb 1894, Hackney, S.A., Australia died 23 Jan 1957, Pinnaroo, S.A., Australia bur. 24 Jan 1957, Pinnaroo Cemetery, Pinnaroo, S.A., Australia
  Stanley Sturt Edgar born 20 Jun 1892, Nairne, S.A., Australia died 6 May 1924, Keswick Hospital, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Thelma L. born Est 1930, South Australia, Australia
  Thomas of Amyton born 11 Apr 1858, Nairne, S.A., Australia died 22 Jun 1914, Amyton, S.A., Australia
  Thomas Samuel born 10 Mar 1894, Murdochs Hill, S.A., Australia died 31 Dec 1942, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Walter Nicholls born 15 Dec 1898, Pinda, S.A., Australia died 1971, Grey District, S.A., Australia
  Walter of Orroroo born 19 May 1862, Nairne, S.A., Australia died 30 Oct 1932, Orroroo, S.A., Australia bur. 1 Nov 1932, Orroroo, S.A., Australia
  William
GUNBY
  Winifred Layton chr. 12 Feb 1818, Boston St. Botolph, Lincolnshire, England died 26 Nov 1898, Robe, S.A., Australia bur. 26 Nov 1898, Robe Cemetery, Robe, S.A., Australia
GUNDELFINGER
  Dorothy M. born Abt 1924, Nebraska, USA
  Martin born Abt 1891, Kansas, USA
  Martin L. Jr. born Abt 1925, Nebraska, USA
GUNDELL
  Eric born 24 Jun 1920 died Mar 2003, Mansfield district, Nottinghamshire, England
GUNDRY
  Anne born Between Oct 1878 and Dec 1878, Coinagehall St., Helston, Cornwall
  Edith Jane born Between Apr 1877 and Jun 1877, Coinagehall St., Helston, Cornwall
  Edward born Abt 1851, Wendron, Cornwall
  Elizabeth born Between Apr 1874 and Jun 1874, Coinagehall St., Helston, Cornwall
  Emily Maud born Jan 1890, Tuckingmill, Illogan, Cornwall chr. 1 Jul 1891, Camborne, Cornwall
  Ethel Doris born 1894, Union St., Camborne, Cornwall chr. 18 Apr 1894, Camborne, Cornwall
  Evelyn born Abt 1891, Camborne, Cornwall
  Frances Mary born Between Oct 1872 and Dec 1872, Coinagehall St., Helston, Cornwall
  John born Abt 1867, Camborne, Cornwall
  John born Abt 1872, Bolennow, Camborne, Cornwall
  Cpt. John born 1841, Wendron, Cornwall chr. 2 May 1841, Crowan, Cornwall
  Lavinia born Abt 1812, St. Erth, Cornwall
  Margaret chr. 23 Mar 1731, Sithney, Cornwall bur. 2 Dec 1810, Sithney, Cornwall
  Mary Joanna born 1816, Bosworgie, St. Erth, Cornwall chr. 8 Sep 1816, St. Erth, Cornwall
  Philippa died Unknown
  Philippa born 1730, Wendron, Cornwall chr. 2 Nov 1730, Wendron, Cornwall bur. 8 Jun 1756, Wendron, Cornwall
  Richard died Unknown
  Richard John born Feb 1871, Coinagehall St., Helston, Cornwall
  Thomas born Abt May 1881, Coinagehall St., Helston, Cornwall
  Thomas born Abt 1873, Bolennow, Camborne, Cornwall
GUNN
  Mary      
GUNNYON
  Edith Jane born 1890, Stawell, Victoria, Australia died 27 Jan 1956, Corrigin, Perth, W.A., Australia bur. Karrakatta Cemetery, Cannington, Perth, W.A., Australia
  Edith R. born 1915, Perth, W.A., Australia
  Esther Alice born 1893, Stawell, Victoria, Australia died 16 Jul 1966, Como, Perth, W.A., Australia bur. Karrakatta Cemetery, Cannington, Perth, W.A., Australia
  Gordon Wallace born 1921, Fremantle, W.A., Australia died 30 Dec 1952, Moora, W.A., Australia bur. Karrakatta Cemetery, Cannington, Perth, W.A., Australia
  James Wallace of Mt. Hawthorn born 1888, Stawell, Victoria, Australia died 16 May 1968, Fremantle, W.A., Australia bur. Karrakatta Cemetery, Cannington, Perth, W.A., Australia
  James Walter born Abt 1863 died 23 Jul 1916, 69 Skinner-street, Fremantle, W.A., Australia bur. Fremantle Cemetery, Fremantle, W.A., Australia
  Jessie Ilfra born 1903, Fremantle, W.A., Australia died 4 Sep 1975, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  John Robert born 1899, Stawell, Victoria, Australia died 1 Mar 1968, Fremantle, W.A., Australia bur. Fremantle Cemetery, Fremantle, W.A., Australia
  Walter born 1895, Stawell, Victoria, Australia
  Walter R. P. born 1917, Leederville, Perth, W.A., Australia
GURNETT
  Betty Graham died Unknown
GURNEY
  Charles Vivian born Abt 1889, Islington, London, Middlesex, England
  Edwin born Abt Dec 1890, Islington, London, Middlesex, England
  Edwyn Godfrey Scholey of Camborne, F.R.C.S. born Abt 1788, Camborne, Cornwall chr. 13 Feb 1797, Saint Allen, Cornwall, England
  Emily born Abt 1864, Madron, Cornwall
  Francis Knight Vivian born 1823, Camborne, Cornwall chr. 20 May 1823, Camborne, Cornwall bur. 30 Apr 1912, Camborne, Cornwall
  Gilbert born Between Apr 1861 and Jun 1861, Standon, Surrey, England
  Godfrey Charles Gent. born 1858, Falmouth, Cornwall
  Godfrey Charles Jr. born Abt 1884, Islington, London, Middlesex, England
  Margaret born Between Oct 1859 and Dec 1859, Standon, Surrey, England
  Cpt. Thomas Vivian born 1827, Camborne, Cornwall chr. 4 Sep 1827, Camborne, Cornwall died 1899, Elham District, Kent, England
GUSTAFSON
  Birger born 7 Jan 1894, Hurley, Iron Co., WI, USA died 31 Jul 1943, Bessemer, Gogebic, MI, USA
  Claribel born 23 Jan 1914, Bessemer, Gogebic, MI, USA died 10 Jan 1991, Wakefield, Gogebic, MI, USA
  Claude W. born Abt 1920, Michigan, USA
  Edith S. born 17 Sep 1894, Sweden died 13 Nov 1973, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN, USA
  Edna Marie born 14 Sep 1925, Michigan, USA died 26 Feb 1988, Cadillac, Wexford, MI, USA
  Evelyn J. born Abt 1917, Arizona, USA
  Ida S. born 13 Sep 1869, Sweden died 17 Oct 1949, Wisconsin, USA
GUTHRIE
  Elizabeth born Abt 1840, Ayrshire, Scotland
GUY
  Myrtle May born 9 Jul 1895, Adelaide, S.A., Australia died 20 Jan 1973, Adelaide, S.A., Australia
GUYE
  Suzanne L. died Unknown
GWILLAM
  Stephen William died 6 Apr 1995, Glen Iris, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
GWYN
  Elizabeth     bur. 27 Jan 1653/4, Llanbedr, Merioneth, Wales
  Elizabeth born in Ynysmaengwyn, Towyn, Merionethshire, Wales died after 1653  
GYGAX
  Josephine born 22 Dec 1898, Wisconsin, USA died 25 May 1983, North Platte, Lincoln, NE, USA bur. 28 May 1983, North Platte Cemetery, North Platte, Lincoln, NE, USA
GYMERSDÓTTIR
  Gerd born Abt 239, Uppsala, Sweden
HAAGE
  Gustavus A. born Oct 1860, Pennsylvania, USA died 1946 bur. Succasunna, NJ, USA
HAAS
  Eleanor born Abt 1919, Houghton Co., MI, USA
  Gottliebrum Arthur born 29 Jan 1894, Buffalo, Erie, NY, USA chr. 9 Dec 1894, St. Francis Xavier, Buffalo, Erie, NY, USA

Surnames: ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-Ad, Ad-An, An-Ap, Ap-Ap, Ap-As, As-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Bi, Bi-Bl, Bl-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Br, Br-Br, Br-Bu, Bu-Bu, Bu-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ch, Ch-Cl, Cl-Cl, Cl-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Cr, Cr-Cr, Cr-Cu, Cu-D', D'-Da, Da-Da, Da-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-Di, Di-Dr, Dr-Du, Du-Du, Du-Ed, Ed-Eg, Eg-El, El-Eu, Eu-Fa, Fa-Fe, Fe-Fj, Fl-Fr, Fr-Ga, Ga-Gi, Gi-Gl, Gl-Go, Go-Gr, Gr-Gu, Gu-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-He, He-He, He-Hi, Hi-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Hu, Hu-In, In-Ja, Ja-Je, Je-Ji, Ji-Jo, Jo-Ke, Ke-Ki, Ki-Kn, Kn-La, La-La, La-Le, Le-Le, Le-Le, Le-Li, Li-Lu, Lu-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Mc, Mc-Me, Me-Mi, Mi-Mi, Mi-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Ne, Ne-Ne, Ne-No, No-Od, Od-Ol, Ol-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pi, Pi-Po, Po-Po, Po-Pr, Pr-Pr, Pr-Py, Py-Ra, Ra-Re, Re-Ri, Ri-Ri, Ri-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ru, Ru-Ru, Ru-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Se, Se-Si, Si-Sl, Sl-Sm, Sm-Sp, Sp-St, St-Su, Su-Ta, Ta-Te, Te-Te, Te-Th, Th-Th, Th-Ti, Ti-To, To-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tu, Tu-Uí, Uí-Ur, Ur-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Wa, Wa-Wa, Wa-We, We-We, We-Wh, Wh-Wi, Wi-Wi, Wi-Wo, Wo-Yo, Yo-Zu

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2015 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia