Ancestors and Relations of Bernard Casimir

Name List

Surnames: ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-Ad, Ad-An, An-Ap, Ap-Ap, Ap-As, As-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Bi, Bi-Bl, Bl-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Br, Br-Br, Br-Bu, Bu-Bu, Bu-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ch, Ch-Cl, Cl-Cl, Cl-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Cr, Cr-Cr, Cr-Cu, Cu-D', D'-Da, Da-Da, Da-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-Di, Di-Dr, Dr-Du, Du-Du, Du-Ed, Ed-Eg, Eg-El, El-Eu, Eu-Fa, Fa-Fe, Fe-Fj, Fl-Fr, Fr-Ga, Ga-Gi, Gi-Gl, Gl-Go, Go-Gr, Gr-Gu, Gu-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-He, He-He, He-Hi, Hi-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Hu, Hu-In, In-Ja, Ja-Je, Je-Ji, Ji-Jo, Jo-Ke, Ke-Ki, Ki-Kn, Kn-La, La-La, La-Le, Le-Le, Le-Le, Le-Li, Li-Lu, Lu-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Mc, Mc-Me, Me-Mi, Mi-Mi, Mi-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Ne, Ne-Ne, Ne-No, No-Od, Od-Ol, Ol-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pi, Pi-Po, Po-Po, Po-Pr, Pr-Pr, Pr-Py, Py-Ra, Ra-Re, Re-Ri, Ri-Ri, Ri-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ru, Ru-Ru, Ru-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Se, Se-Si, Si-Sl, Sl-Sm, Sm-Sp, Sp-St, St-Su, Su-Ta, Ta-Te, Te-Te, Te-Th, Th-Th, Th-Ti, Ti-To, To-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tu, Tu-Uí, Uí-Ur, Ur-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Wa, Wa-Wa, Wa-We, We-We, We-Wh, Wh-Wi, Wi-Wi, Wi-Wo, Wo-Yo, Yo-Zu

TURGARD
  Anne born 5 Mar 1684, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 25 May 1713, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Augustin René born 12 Oct 1841, Villequier, Normandie, France
  Barbe born 24 Feb 1662, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Denis born 22 Sep 1667, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Denis born 29 Sep 1696, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 2 Mar 1738, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Denis born 31 Jul 1636, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 7 Aug 1678, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Françoise born 20 Sep 1725, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Geneviève born Abt 1738, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 24 Nov 1801, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Guillaume born 18 Aug 1672, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died Bef Jul 1723
  Jacques Denis born 25 Feb 1728, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean born 24 Jun 1724, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean born Abt 1708
  Jeanne born Bef 1738 died Bef 1776
  Lanfran born 1 Nov 1759, Routot, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie
  Marie Catherine born Abt 1719, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Françoise born 25 Sep 1753, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 17 Jun 1845, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Jeanne Clotilde born 14 Jun 1755, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Noël born 1719, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre born 1742, Routot, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 13 Feb 1816, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre Noël born 7 May 1776, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 6 Feb 1829, Lillebonne, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre Noël born 9 Sep 1815, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France died 28 Jan 1886, Lillebonne, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
TURLEY
  Alfred Dundas born 1891, Yan Yean-Morang, Victoria, Australia died 1963, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
TURNBULL
  Anne Matilda born 1913, Learmonth, Victoria, Australia died Unknown
  Joseph born Abt 1866 died 20 Jan 1944, 4 Baird St., Ballarat, Victoria, Australia
  Sophia Laura Harriet born 6 Oct 1874, North Adelaide, S.A., Australia died 3 Dec 1907, Leith House, Burton Terrace, North Adelaide, S.A., Australia
  Thomas Duperoy born 20 Feb 1878, Mitre, Lambeth, London, England died 26 Aug 1953, Bolinbroke, Battersea, London, England
TURNER
  Ann born Abt 1811, Fullaby, Lincolnshire, England
  Dorothy born 6 Sep 1896, California, USA died 31 May 1959, Sacramento Co., CA, USA
  Fanny Sykes born 1868, Lincoln district, Lincolnshire, England died Unknown
  Francis Arthur Kelland born Abt 1884
  Frederick James born 1870, Withyham, Sussex, England chr. 30 Oct 1870, Withyham, Sussex, England died 1960, Uckfield District, Sussex, England
  Grace Estelle born 5 Mar 1886, New Hampshire, USA died 15 Nov 1973, Rockingham Co., NH, USA
  Irene born 1910, Chatswood District, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia died 8 Sep 1991, Balmain, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia
  Jean born 1 Feb 1927, England died 12 Jan 1999, Windsor, Hartford, CT, USA bur. Windsor Veterans Memorial Cemetery, Windsor, Hartford, CT, USA
  Leslie Henry Melbourne born 1893, Hotham, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia died 23 Aug 1968, Howrah, Hobart, Tasmania, Australia
  Marion Frances born Abt 1914 died 10 Jan 2002, Noosaville, Queensland, Australia
  Marshall M. born Abt 1882, Illinois, USA
  Norma Helen born 3 Aug 1902, Smithfield, Fayette Co., IA, USA
  Robert Alfred born Abt 1915, Smithfield, Fayette Co., IA, USA
  Robert F. born Abt 1875, Iowa, USA
  Thomas Chester born 5 Jul 1906, Smithfield, Fayette Co., IA, USA died Dec 1985, Fayette Co., IA, USA
TURTON
  George Frank died 1957, Queensland, Australia
TURVEY
  Clarice Ruby born 15 Mar 1903, Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia. died 18 May 1978, New South Wales, Australia
  George Donald Lewis of Belrose born 19 Jul 1905, Germanton, New South Wales, Australia died 10 Nov 1995, Belrose, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia
  George H. born 3 Mar 1874, Rylstone, New South Wales, Australia died 4 Feb 1920, French's Forest, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia
  Gwendolene May born 22 Feb 1900, Rockdale, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia died 2 Jul 1919, French's Forest, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia
  Helene Bertha born 25 Jun 1918 died 16 Apr 2004, Dee Why, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia bur. 21 Apr 2004
TURVILLE
  Henry of Thurleston, Leics. died Aug 1635
TUVACHE
  Catherine Françoise born 30 May 1753, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 19 Jan 1807, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jacques Nicolas (twin) born 20 Jul 1780, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Jean Adolphe born 13 Apr 1838, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Louis born 30 May 1753, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Anne died Unknown
  Marie Anne Catherine born 4 May 1777, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Anne Françoise born 1 Feb 1747, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Marie Marguerite (twin) born 20 Jul 1780, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Martin Jacques born 12 Sep 1744, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Nicolas born 1759, Hauville, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre born 17 Jul 1775, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre Jean Baptiste born 8 Dec 1748, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Pierre Noël born 7 Jun 1806, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Rose Clémentine born 6 Sep 1830, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died 30 Jun 1893, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Rose Victoire born 7 Jun 1806, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Thomas born Abt 1700, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
  Thomas born 4 Sep 1742, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France died Bef Jul 1797
  Thomas Augustin born 13 Oct 1773, Guerbaville, La-Mailleraye-sur-Seine, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
TWIDWELL
  Clara Ellen born 23 Jul 1869, Hiawathata, Brown, KS, USA died 29 Mar 1939, Imperial, Chase, NE, USA bur. Riverside Cemetery, Wauneta, Chase, NE, USA
TWIGG
  William Davies born Abt 1890, Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia died 4 Jan 1949, Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
TWITCHELL
  Moray Ewers born 18 Apr 1901, Detroit, Wayne, MI, USA died 3 May 1958, Los Angeles Co., CA, USA
TWOHIG
  Mary Mae born 8 Apr 1874, Lancaster, Grant, WI, USA died 5 Jun 1953, Mountain Grove Twp., Wright, MO, USA bur. 9 Jun 1953, Thomas Cemetery, Norwood, Wright, MO, USA
TWOHILL
  Catherine Margaret born 1913, Murwillumbah District, New South Wales, Australia
  Leo Thomas born 1911, Murwillumbah District, New South Wales, Australia died Dec 1973 bur. 5 Dec 1973, Rookwood Catholic Cemetery, East St., Lidcombe, Sydney, N.S.W., Australia
  Leo Thomas born 1882, Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia died 21 May 1926, Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia
  Mary Agnes born 1909, Murwillumbah District, New South Wales, Australia died 13 Jun 1976, New South Wales, Australia bur. Murwillumbah Catholic Cemetery, Murwillumbah, N.S.W., Australia
TWOPENNY
  Standford born 1854, Ticehurst, Sussex, England chr. 29 Oct 1854, Ticehurst, Sussex, England died 1928, Ticehurst District, Sussex, England
TYACK
  Amy born Abt 1791, Kenwyn, Cornwall chr. 7 Mar 1791, Gwennap, Cornwall died 1866, Falmouth District, Cornwall
  Ann chr. 1 May 1788, Gwennap, Cornwall
  Celia Hannah born 1837, Seveock, Kea, Cornwall chr. 12 Apr 1837, Chacewater, Cornwall bur. 12 Mar 1919, Baldhu, Cornwall
  Elizabeth born Nov 1840, College St., Camborne, Cornwall
  Elizabeth bur. 2 Jan 1798, Camborne, Cornwall
  Elizabeth born 1830, Kerley, Kea, Cornwall chr. 12 Nov 1830, Chacewater, Cornwall died 1860, Victoria, Australia
  Elizabeth born Abt 1846, Kea, Cornwall
  Elizabeth Ann born 13 Jun 1851, Kea, Cornwall died 14 Aug 1914, 109 Reginald St., Quarry Hill, Bendigo, Victoria, Australia bur. Bendigo Cemetery, Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
  Emily born 1867, Buninyong, Victoria, Australia died 27 Mar 1895, Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
  Emma born 1832, Kea, Cornwall chr. 16 Sep 1832, Chacewater, Cornwall died 15 Mar 1855, Campbell's Creek, Victoria, Australia
  Emma born 1859, Seveock Water, Kenwyn, Cornwall chr. 24 Apr 1859, Baldhu, Cornwall bur. 26 Apr 1928, Chacewater, Cornwall
  Frances "Ann" born Abt 1834, St. Agnes, Cornwall chr. 3 Jul 1836, St. Agnes, Cornwall died 1899, Camborne, Cornwall
  James born Sep 1850, Kerley, Kea, Cornwall chr. 23 Feb 1851, Chacewater, Cornwall
  James Glasson born 1835, Breage, Cornwall chr. 4 Oct 1835, Sithney, Cornwall bur. 18 Aug 1909, Gwinear, Cornwall
  James Henry born 1842, Seveock, Kea, Cornwall chr. 11 Jun 1848, Kenwyn, Cornwall
  James of Chacewater born Abt 1813, Chacewater, Kenwyn, Cornwall chr. 13 Jun 1813, Kenwyn, Cornwall bur. 12 Oct 1876, Chacewater, Kenwyn, Cornwall
  James of Kerley born 1811, Kea, Cornwall chr. 10 Mar 1811, Gwennap, Cornwall bur. 25 Jun 1882, Baldhu, Cornwall
  Jane chr. 23 Mar 1814, Camborne, Cornwall
  Jane born 1829, Kea, Cornwall chr. 21 Mar 1829, Kenwyn, Cornwall
  Jane Tucker born Abt 1839, Camborne, Cornwall died 1901, Winchester district, Hampshire, England
  John born 1835, Kerley, Kea, Cornwall chr. 22 Dec 1835, Chacewater, Cornwall died Bef 1871
  John Hitchens born 1849, Kea, Cornwall chr. 26 Mar 1851, Chacewater, Cornwall died 14 Aug 1907, Bendigo, Victoria, Australia bur. 16 Aug 1907, Bendigo Cemetery, Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
  John of Seveock born 1801, Kea, Cornwall chr. 10 Jun 1801, Gwennap, Cornwall bur. 23 Dec 1853, Chacewater, Cornwall
  Josiah of Penstraze born 1807, Kea, Cornwall chr. 10 Mar 1807, Gwennap, Cornwall bur. 22 Sep 1861, Chacewater, Cornwall
  Julia born Abt 1843, College St., Camborne, Cornwall
  Lavinia born Oct 1840, Kea, Cornwall chr. 1 Feb 1846, Chacewater, Cornwall bur. 3 Oct 1926, Chacewater, Cornwall
  Lavinia born 1843, Seveock, Kea, Cornwall chr. 11 Jun 1848, Kenwyn, Cornwall
  Martha born Abt 1838, Kerley, Kea, Cornwall died 1914, Redruth District, Cornwall
  Mary born 1848, Kea, Cornwall chr. 26 Mar 1851, Chacewater, Cornwall died 1894, Kamarooka, Victoria, Australia
  Mary Ann born 1829, Seveock, Kea, Cornwall chr. 30 May 1830, Chacewater, Cornwall bur. 5 Apr 1863, Chacewater, Cornwall
  Mary Jane born 1870, Clunes, Victoria, Australia died 23 Dec 1899, "The Anchorage, " Pilgrim St., Footscray, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  Richard born 1810, Camborne, Cornwall chr. 6 Dec 1810, Camborne, Cornwall died 1870, Camborne, Cornwall
  Samuel Newton born 1815, Camborne, Cornwall chr. 29 Mar 1815, Camborne, Cornwall died Bef 1881
  Stephen born 1828, Kerley, Kea, Cornwall chr. 26 Feb 1828, Kenwyn, Cornwall died 1 Jun 1900, Bendigo, Victoria, Australia bur. 5 Jun 1900, Bendigo Cemetery, Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
  Stephen of Kea born 1796, Gwennap, Cornwall chr. 14 Apr 1796, Gwennap, Cornwall bur. 17 Mar 1850, Chacewater, Cornwall
  Stephen of Kerley born Abt 1764, Kenwyn, Cornwall chr. 8 Sep 1765, Kenwyn, Cornwall bur. 10 Oct 1825, Kenwyn, Cornwall
  Susan born 1847, Seveock, Kea, Cornwall chr. 11 Jun 1848, Kenwyn, Cornwall bur. 20 Sep 1921, Baldhu, Cornwall
  Thomas died Unknown
TYACKE
  Elizabeth Wickman born Jan 1861, Trenarth, Constantine, Cornwall
  Howard Russell born 1875, Camborne, Cornwall chr. 12 Jan 1882, Tuckingmill All Saints, Camborne, Cornwall
  James Constantine born 1859, Constantine, Cornwall
  Mary Jane Petherick born 1862, Constantine, Cornwall
  Phillipa born 1725, Camborne, Cornwall chr. 1 May 1725, Camborne, Cornwall died Jul 1770, Camborne, Cornwall bur. 25 Jul 1770, Camborne, Cornwall
TYLER
  Eleanor Charlotte born Abt 1873, Bromley, Kent, England died 1947, Wandsworth District, Surrey, England
  Pauline born Abt 1909, California, USA
TYSON
  Charles died Unknown
  Charles born Abt 1873, Stewton, Lincolnshire, England
  William Wright born Abt 1856, Burgh Le Marsh, Lincolnshire, England
TZAUTZES
  Stylianos Basilopator
  Zoe Carbonpsina born 869, Constantinople
UA BRIÚIN
  Duinseach ingen Duach
  Eógan Srem
UA CHEINNSELAIG
  Brigid ingen Cobthaich
  Cobthach mac Ailella
  Eithne Uathach ingen Crimthainn died 489
  ingen Crimthainn
  Nath Í mac Crimthaind rí Laigin born 448 died 505
UA FÁELÁIN
  Diarmait mac Ruadrach rí Airthir-Liphi born Bef 785 died 832
UA ÍMAIR
  Sitric Caoch rí Dubgall & Finngall born Abt 890, Dublin, Ireland died 927, York, East Riding Yorkshire, England
UDALRICHINGER
  Gerold I Count in the Kraichgau died After 1 Jul 784
  Hadrian Count of Orléans born 769 died 825
  Hildegarde Queen of the Allemanni born 758, Aachen died 30 Apr 783, Thionville, Moselle, Austrasia bur. église abbatiale de Saint-Arnoul, Metz, Austrasia
UDEN
  Sally born 1789, Constantine, Cornwall chr. 9 Mar 1789, Constantine, Cornwall bur. 29 Oct 1872, Constantine, Cornwall
UDY
  Jane died 1832, St. Breock, Cornwall
UÍ ÁEDA ODBA
  Echrad (Eachraidh) ingen Carrlusa born Abt 946, Ireland
UÍ BAIRRCHE
  Cormac mac Diarmata died 567
  Diarmait mac Echach Guinig
  Domnall mac Cormaic rí Uí Bairrche
  Eochaid Guinech mac Áengusa rí Uí Bairrche
  Faílbe mac Domnaill
  Mugain ingen Faílbe
UÍ BLAIT
  Anluan mac Mathgamna Prince of Munster
  Cáem mac Conaill rí Áed died 601
  Cathal mac Áeda King of Thomond died 620
  Conall mac Echach died 571
  Mathgaman mac Toirrdelbaig died 683
  Toirrdelbach mac Cathail King of Munster died 641
UÍ BRIÚIN
  Mugain ingen Concraid
UÍ BRIÚIN AI
  Fergus mac Rogallaich
  Indrechtach mac Muiredaich rí Connacht died 719
  Muiredach Mullachlethan mac Feargusa rí Connacht died 702
UÍ BRIÚIN AÍ
  Fergus
  Muiredach Mál
UÍ BRIÚIN SEÓLA
  Áed mac Senaich
  Amalgaid mac Cind Fáelad of West Connaught died Unknown
  Aurchad mac Murchada ri Iarthair Connacht born Abt 871 died 945
  Bé Binn ingen Aurchada born Abt 901
  Cenn Fáelad mac Colgan rí Connacht died 682
  Colgú mac Áeda
  Cressa ingen Aurchada
  Fiangalach mac Flainn Rodba of West Connaught
  Flaithnia mac Fiangalaig of West Connaught
  Flann Rodba mac Amalgada of West Connaught
  Máenach mac Flaithnia of West Connaught
  Senach
UÍ CHENNSELAIG
  Ailill mac Nathí
  Columb (Colman) mac Cormaic
  Cormac Camshron mac Nath Í
  Crundmáel Erbuilc mac Rónáin rí Laigin died 656
  Ethne ingen Crundmaíl
  Rónán mac Coluim rí Uí Chennselaig died 624
UÍ CONCHOBAIR
  ingen Taidg
UÍ CREMTHAINN
  Colla Fo Chríth (a quo Airthir) rí Airghialla
  Fiachra Cassán mac Colla Fochríth
UÍ DÚNLAINGE
  Bran Ardchenn mac Muiredaig rí Laigin born Abt 734 died 6 May 795, Cill Cuile Dumha, , Ireland
  Bran Mut mac Conaill rí Laigin born Abt 648 died 693
  Conall mac Fáeláin born Abt 618
  Condadil ingen Crundmaíl
  Crundmáel mac Fínáin
  Fáelán mac Murchada rí Laigin born Abt 700 died 738
  Fínán mac Maine
  Maine mac Nad Fraích
  Muiredach mac Murchada rí Laigin born Abt 704 died 760
  Murchad mac Brain rí Laigin born Abt 678 died 727
  Nad Fraích mac Echdach
  Ruaidri mac Fáeláin rí Laigin born Abt 730 died 785
UÍ ÉBER
  Ailill Aulomm mac Moga Nuadat rí Mumhan died 234
  Cian mac Ailella died 241
  Cormac Cas mac Ailella rí Mumhan
  Eógan Mór mac Ailella died 195, the Battle of Magh Mucruimhe, Ireland
  Fiachu Mullethan mac Eógain rí Mumhan born Abt 196, Knockgraffon, Western Magh Femhin, Ireland
  Mug Nuadat mac Moga Néit died 195
  Tadg mac Cein
UÍ ECHACH COBA
  Áedán mac Mongáin rí Uí Eathach Cobha died 616
  Ériu ingen Fergusa
  Fergus mac Áedán rí Uladh died 692
  Maine mac Fothaid
  Mongán mac Sárái
  Sárán mac Maine
UÍ ÉREMÓIN
  Áed Brosc mac Corath born Abt 340
  Áengus Ollam Amlongad mac Ailella Abratruaid Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 480 B.C.
  Áengus Osraige mac Crimthaind
  Ailbi ingen Máel Sechnaill
  Ailill Abratchaín mac Labrada Loingsig Móen
  Ailill Áine mac Lóegaire Luirc died 594 B.C.
  Ailill Anglonnach mac Iar
  Ailill Casfiaclach mac Condlaíd Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 417 B.C.
  Ailill Érann mac Fiachach
  Ailill Glas mac Feradaig
  Ailill mac Dúnlainge rí Laigin born 460 died Abt 530
  Ailill mac Lugdach
  Aine ingen Finn
  Airndil mac Maine
  Alldóit mac Airt
  Amalgaid mac Láegaire
  Anlach mac Cormaic sub-king of Irish Demetae born Abt 403, Brecons, Wales died Abt 440
  Anmchaid mac Cú Chercca rí Osraige died 760
  Ard-rí na h'Éireann Áengus Tuirbheach Teamhrach mac Fer 81st King of Ireland (384-324BCE) died 324 B.C.
  Art Corp mac Mes Cuirb rí Déisi Mumhan born Abt 190
  Art mac Moga Airtt
  Augaine Mór mac Echach Buadaig Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 593 B.C.
  Baíscne mac Nuadat
  Bresal Brecc mac Fiachach
  Bresal Bregamos mac Óengusa Ollaim Amlongaid
  Bress-Nar-Lothar mac Echach died the Battle of Dram-ouach, Dromcue, West Meath, Ireland
  Buan mac Echach
  Cairpre Cáem mac Nio Cuirp
  Cairpre Crommchenn mac Dáire
  Cairpre Finn Mór mac Conaire
  Cairpre mac Cormaic rí Laigin born Abt 528 died 546
  Cairpre Rigronn mac Fiachach
  Carthach mac Nuadat
  Cathair Mór mac Feideilmid Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 122
  Cerball mac Dúngaile rí Osraige born 800, Ireland died 888, Ireland
  Cingit ingen Dáire
  Clothra ingen Echach
  Cobthach Cáelbreg mac Ugaine Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 541 B.C., Teamhair, Ireland
  Colmán mac Cairpri rí Laigin born Bef 546 died 576
  Colmán Mór mac Echach rí Osraige died 574
  Conaire mac Moga Láma Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 165
  Conall mac Cairpre
  Conchobar Abratruad mac Find Filed Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 8 B.C.
  Condla Cáem mac h-Eirora Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 442 B.C.
  Condla mac Bresail
  Corath mac Echach born Abt 290
  Cormac ab Urb born Abt 387
  Cormac Gelta Gáeth mac Niad Cuirb (legendary)
  Cormac Losc mac Con Cuirb
  Cormac mac Ailella rí Laigin born Abt 498 died 535
  Corp mac Cairpre
  Crimthann Coscrach mac Feradaig Find Fechtnaig Ard-rí na h'Éireann died 288 B.C.
  Crimthann Mór mac Iair
  Crundmáel mac Rónán rí Osraige died 656
  Cú Chercca mac Fáeláin toisech Osraighi died 710
  Cú Corb mac Moga Cuirb rí Laigin (legendary)
  Cumal mac Trén
  Dáire Donn mac Dedaid
  Dáire Dornmór mac Cairpre

Surnames: ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-??, ??-Ad, Ad-An, An-Ap, Ap-Ap, Ap-As, As-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Ba, Ba-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Be, Be-Bi, Bi-Bl, Bl-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Bo, Bo-Br, Br-Br, Br-Bu, Bu-Bu, Bu-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ca, Ca-Ch, Ch-Cl, Cl-Cl, Cl-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Co, Co-Cr, Cr-Cr, Cr-Cu, Cu-D', D'-Da, Da-Da, Da-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-De, De-Di, Di-Dr, Dr-Du, Du-Du, Du-Ed, Ed-Eg, Eg-El, El-Eu, Eu-Fa, Fa-Fe, Fe-Fj, Fl-Fr, Fr-Ga, Ga-Gi, Gi-Gl, Gl-Go, Go-Gr, Gr-Gu, Gu-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-Ha, Ha-He, He-He, He-Hi, Hi-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Ho, Ho-Hu, Hu-In, In-Ja, Ja-Je, Je-Ji, Ji-Jo, Jo-Ke, Ke-Ki, Ki-Kn, Kn-La, La-La, La-Le, Le-Le, Le-Le, Le-Li, Li-Lu, Lu-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Ma, Ma-Mc, Mc-Me, Me-Mi, Mi-Mi, Mi-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Mo, Mo-Ne, Ne-Ne, Ne-No, No-Od, Od-Ol, Ol-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pa, Pa-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pe, Pe-Pi, Pi-Po, Po-Po, Po-Pr, Pr-Pr, Pr-Py, Py-Ra, Ra-Re, Re-Ri, Ri-Ri, Ri-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ro, Ro-Ru, Ru-Ru, Ru-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Sa, Sa-Se, Se-Si, Si-Sl, Sl-Sm, Sm-Sp, Sp-St, St-Su, Su-Ta, Ta-Te, Te-Te, Te-Th, Th-Th, Th-Ti, Ti-To, To-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tr, Tr-Tu, Tu-Uí, Uí-Ur, Ur-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vi, Vi-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Vo, Vo-Wa, Wa-Wa, Wa-We, We-We, We-Wh, Wh-Wi, Wi-Wi, Wi-Wo, Wo-Yo, Yo-Zu

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Nov 2015 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia